Eastbourne Roller Derby (Womens)

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Lily Malicious1414536%4754-7-0.51.33
The PhilosoFear2525936%8098-18-0.71.06
Amazing Graze111119%3336-3-0.31.5
Smash'er Fierce2727622%50146-96-3.6-1.85
Drag N Fly2525832%78111-33-1.30.42
Jumping Jack Smash77343%818-10-1.40.3
Hell Block H2727830%80108-28-1.00.74
Crash (ERD)1212758%2645-19-1.60.21
Rockamillie1010220%2241-19-1.9-0.11
Countess Von Stackit20100%07-7-7.0-5.219526%4583-38-2.0-0.22
New Matic Drill55240%718-11-2.2-0.42
Insterslam1100%015-15-15.0-13.2
CalEmity1814321%4872-24-1.70.04125%39-6-1.50.35
Bullet Bomber23100%0000.01.822523%43104-61-2.8-1.0

Wiltshire Roller Derby (Womens)

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
LauRenegade19171165%9434603.51.822100%11294.52.72
Ginger Fear24241563%10166351.5-0.33
Miss Shell Shock19131077%4627191.5-0.36350%212010.2-1.61
Skeletor24241771%11773441.80.13
Mischievous Lady T
Gemma234375%174133.31.5191263%7752251.3-0.44
Haydeez23231461%8666200.9-0.91
Xana Snakebite264125%427-23-5.8-7.5221568%10846622.81.16
Jezika Stab-it23231461%10570351.5-0.24
Bookworm's Revenge216467%3222101.7-0.1151067%6230322.10.42
The Cracken18181478%8431532.91.21
(unknown players)1100%0000.0-1.80