2019-20 French Championship: Elite |
01/11/20 - 04/26/20 |
France |
Seeded Bracket |
2019-20 French Championship: N1 Masculin |
12/14/19 - 05/14/20 |
France |
Invitational |
Skate Around Tournament 2019 |
11/23/19 - 11/24/19 |
Namur, Belgium |
Invitational |
Nacional de Roller Derby México 2019 Championships |
11/16/19 - 11/17/19 |
Queretaro, Mexico |
Seeded Bracket |
November Pain 2019 |
11/16/19 - 11/17/19 |
Kiel, Germany |
Invitational |
2019 International WFTDA Championships: Montreal |
11/15/19 - 11/17/19 |
Montreal, QC, Canada |
Championship |
8º Brasileirão de Roller Derby |
11/15/19 - 11/17/19 |
São Paulo, Brazil |
Invitational |
2019 Australian Men's Roller Derby National Championships |
11/08/19 - 11/10/19 |
Mount Warren Park, QLD, Australia |
Invitational |
Brabo Cup 2019 |
11/02/19 - 11/03/19 |
Antwerp, Belgium |
Invitational |
Rebellion 2019 |
11/02/19 - 11/03/19 |
Melbourne, VIC, Australia |
Invitational |
Humber Struck 2019 |
10/26/19 - 10/27/19 |
Hull, UK |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 MRDA Championships |
10/11/19 - 10/13/19 |
Denver, CO |
Championship |
2019 WFTDA Continental Cup - Europe |
10/05/19 - 10/06/19 |
Helsinki, Finland |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 Tropicarnage Cup |
10/05/19 - 10/07/19 |
Mt Warren Park, QLD, Australia |
Seeded Bracket |
The Incredible KickAss Cup 2019 |
10/05/19 - 10/06/19 |
Hamburg, Germany |
Invitational |
Nacional de Roller Derby México 2019 Division 2 |
10/05/19 - 10/06/19 |
León, Guanajuato |
Seeded Bracket |
B Champs 2019 : The Great B Team Skate Off |
10/04/19 - 10/06/19 |
Denver, CO, USA |
Invitational |
Battle of the Islands 2019 |
09/28/19 - 09/29/19 |
Hawaii |
Invitational |
2019-20 Seriespel Div 2 |
09/28/19 - 01/25/20 |
|
Invitational |
2019 Thin Air Throwdown |
09/20/19 - 09/22/19 |
|
Invitational |
2019-2020 Suomi Cup: 1. Divisioona |
09/14/19 - 06/01/20 |
Finland |
Invitational |
2019 Deep Blue Derby Tournament |
09/14/19 - 09/15/19 |
Truckee, CA, USA |
Invitational |
2019-2020 Suomi Cup: SM (Elite) |
09/14/19 - 06/01/20 |
Finland |
Invitational |
2019 WFTDA Playoff 2: Seattle |
09/13/19 - 09/15/19 |
Seattle, WA, USA |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 WFTDA Playoff 1: Winston-Salem |
09/06/19 - 09/09/19 |
Winston-Salem, NC, USA |
Seeded Bracket |
TriWizard Tournament III |
08/31/19 - 09/01/19 |
Saint-Gratien, France |
Invitational |
United Roller Derby Playoffs 2019 |
08/30/19 - 09/01/19 |
Keysborough, VIC, Australia |
|
Nacional de Roller Derby México 2019 Playoffs 2 |
08/24/19 - 08/25/19 |
Mexico City, Mexico |
Seeded Bracket |